Meet Our Coaches!

12U Black Team:

Brady Pierson
Giovanni Tafalla
Conner Tack
Nathan Rice
Asher Cisar
Nolan Harper
Austin             Harris
Finn Vogler
Jackson Cap
Pierson Gumaer
Colton Dromboski
Trevor Dromboski

13U Grey Team:

Andrew Mohler
Dane Purdy
Brady Suber
Connor McGeehan
Oliver Swartz
Owen Green
Wyatt Lytle
Blake Vestal
Seth Pennica
Griff Burke
Jett Parsley

14U Grey Team:

Julian Goodman
Landon Evans
Hayden Fones
Rutger Jack
Declan Jack
Hahnbin Jones
Smith Dickinson
Maddox Sills
Tino Ramirez
MJ Wright
Kaleb Williams

15U Grey Team:

Brendan Patience
JD Heron
Jentz Steiner
Sunil Lindsay
Sam Bertram
Ash Doyen
Dylan Davis
Carter Zamora
Theo Gooch
Davis Best
Cole Bowie
Mason Hughes

16U Black Team:

Hayden Henry
Matthew Prince
Brady Nathison
Jack Stewart
Daniel Morgan
Luke Smith
Mason Fennell
Jackson Kosnar
Samari Robinson
Jack Litt
Ty Richards
Charlie Lytle
Austin Renn
PO Lance Phillips

13U Black Team:

Reed Harvey
Braden Bloom
Sam Snyder
Mason Pomanek
William Benson
Jacob Cesarz
Ethan Gilchrist
Jacob Reeves
Andrew Staples
Grey McMahon
John T. Jones

14U Black Team:

Parker Jones
Paul Harrell
Ayden Fogg
Luke Hemric
Matthew Van Tassel
Luke Sheets
Mason Penny
Nicholas Aitkin
Vincent Lee
Zach Bender

15U Black Team:

Boaz Harper
Kyle Thomas
Nathan Bunch
Jack McGeehan
Nathaniel Roller
Christopher Donaldson
Will Newton
Miller Young
Jackson Welsch
Andrew Waldron
Kyler Pena
Chase Klingemann
Will Gilbert

15U White Team:

Owen Weigel
MJ Wright
Tommy Williams
Lucas Witt
Brendan Moran
Blake Carlyle
Luke Yount
Connor McCallum
Jackson Mansfield
Cole Flanagan
Benny Whiteaker
Ellington Andrews

16/17U Grey Team:

Ethan Lavinder
Aaron Bryant
John Fitzhugh
Nathan Davis
Michael Stutelberg
Joey Fahey
Yubin Jones
Jayden Johnson
Camden Kisner
Pat Queen
Brian Hanson
Alan Garod

17U Black Team:

Ethan Clinkscales
Mike Venditti
Brock Willis
Houston Willis
Landon Sykes
Allen Brown
Dean Collum
Jared Mayer
Regan Bernard
Trey Gooch
Will Epstein
Sam Schall
PO Cam Williams
PO Will Saxenmeyer
PO Andy Fahringer